Zobacz zestawienie spotkań bieżacego sezonu

DZIŚ, 16:00   ORLIK OLIMPIA

VS
Terror Squad
Fresh Team
  • 0
    dni
  • 0
    godzin
  • 0
    minut
  • 0
    sekund

Ostatnie wyniki
  • Polonia Grudziądz
    3 4
    Riders Team
  • Wild Sharks
    10 1
    Klink.pl
  • Tocze-Fele
    4 4
    Petarda
  • Old Boys
    5 2
    Wild Sharks
  • Skoda BS Auto
    5 0
    Kocury
  • Torpedo
    4 4
    GeoTeam
  • Team Spirit MSU
    3 6
    Ósemka CG
  • Piłkarska Młodzież
    6 3
    Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci
  • Fc Wentyle
    5 9
    Riders Team
  • FC Dragacz
    8 2
    4 FUN
ZOBACZ PEŁNY TERMINARZ
  • Fc Wentyle
    5 9
    Riders Team
  • FC Dragacz
    8 2
    4 FUN
  • Kocury
    6 5
    GeoTeam
  • Skoda BS Auto
    8 3
    Riders Team
  • 4 FUN
    4 6
    Fresh Team
  • Riders Team
    6 10
    Piłkarski Grudziądz
  • GeoTeam
    8 5
    Terror Squad
  • Torpedo
    7 8
    GeoTeam
  • Riders Team
    3 6
    Kocury
  • Piłkarski Grudziądz
    7 8
    Torpedo
ZOBACZ PEŁNY TERMINARZ
  • Wild Sharks
    10 1
    Klink.pl
  • Old Boys
    5 2
    Wild Sharks
  • Team Spirit MSU
    3 6
    Ósemka CG
  • Vultures FC
    1 4
    Ósemka CG
  • Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci
    4 2
    Wild Sharks
  • Old Boys
    8 2
    Team Spirit MSU
  • Lotnisko
    9 5
    Vultures FC
  • Team Spirit MSU
    7 3
    Nankatsu FC
  • Wild Sharks
    5 1
    Nankatsu FC
  • Ósemka CG
    2 8
    Old Boys
ZOBACZ PEŁNY TERMINARZ
  • Tocze-Fele
    4 4
    Petarda
  • Piłkarska Młodzież
    23 0
    Punishers Team
  • KSF
    12 6
    Hunters Team
  • Punishers Team
    2 8
    Petarda
  • Pustynne Jastrzębie
    1 44
    Piłkarska Młodzież
  • Polonia Grudziądz
    3 6
    Piłkarska Młodzież
  • Petarda
    23 2
    Pustynne Jastrzębie
  • Piłkarska Młodzież
    10 5
    KSF
  • Tocze-Fele
    4 5
    KSF
  • Punishers Team
    0 5
    FC Młode Tarpno
ZOBACZ PEŁNY TERMINARZ

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 3 - 9 marca
Vultures FC   2 10
  Lotnisko 15.03.2018 19:15Orlik Mniszek
Klink.pl   3 5
  Wild Sharks 15.03.2018 18:00Orlik Budowlanka
Nankatsu FC   6 4
  Team Spirit MSU 09.03.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci   6 5
  Toolroom Knights Dawid Śliwiński 03.03.2018 18:30Orlik Mniszek
Old Boys   15 5
  Ósemka CG 27.02.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Kolejka 2 10 - 16 marca
Wild Sharks   7 4
  Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci 03.04.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Lotnisko   10 4
  Klink.pl Paweł Pastewski 27.03.2018 20:00Orlik Olimpia
Ósemka CG   5 3
  Vultures FC 27.03.2018 19:15Orlik Mniszek
Toolroom Knights   3 10
  Nankatsu FC 16.03.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Team Spirit MSU   6 6
  Old Boys Paweł Pastewski 12.03.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Kolejka 3 17 - 23 marca
brak spotkań...
Kolejka 4 24 - 30 marca
Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci   2 5
  Lotnisko Paweł Pastewski 10.04.2018 19:00 Orlik Budowlanka
Old Boys   9 5
  Toolroom Knights Paweł Pastewski 29.03.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
Ósemka CG   4 2
  Team Spirit MSU Paweł Pastewski 26.03.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Nankatsu FC   2 10
  Wild Sharks 26.03.2018 18:00Orlik Budowlanka
Vultures FC   2 1
  Klink.pl 23.03.2018 19:00Orlik Olimpia
Kolejka 5 7 - 13 kwietnia
Klink.pl   4 3
  Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci 27.04.2018 19:00Orlik Olimpia
Wild Sharks   3 6
  Old Boys 16.04.2018 19:00Orlik Strzemięcin
Toolroom Knights   5 0
  Ósemka CG 14.04.2018 18:30Orlik Mniszek
Team Spirit MSU   2 2
  Vultures FC 11.04.2018 19:30Orlik Mniszek
Lotnisko   8 2
  Nankatsu FC 23.03.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Kolejka 6 14 - 20 kwietnia
Vultures FC   2 13
  Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci 15.05.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Old Boys   1 4
  Lotnisko Paweł Pastewski 08.05.2018 20:30Orlik Olimpia
Ósemka CG   5 12
  Wild Sharks 27.04.2018 18:00Orlik Budowlanka
Team Spirit MSU   9 2
  Toolroom Knights 20.04.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
Nankatsu FC   8 6
  Klink.pl 20.04.2018 19:00Orlik Olimpia
Kolejka 7 21 - 27 kwietnia
Lotnisko   7 4
  Ósemka CG Tomasz Żyłowski 26.05.2018 11:30 Orlik Budowlanka
Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci   8 2
  Nankatsu FC 24.04.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Klink.pl   2 9
  Old Boys Paweł Pastewski 23.04.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
Wild Sharks   9 3
  Team Spirit MSU Paweł Pastewski 23.04.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Toolroom Knights   13 0
  Vultures FC 31.03.2018 18:30Orlik Mniszek
Kolejka 8 5 - 11 maja
Toolroom Knights   2 5
  Wild Sharks 03.06.2018 11:30 Orlik Budowlanka
Ósemka CG   9 3
  Klink.pl 16.05.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
Team Spirit MSU   5 6
  Lotnisko 11.05.2018 18:00Orlik Budowlanka
Vultures FC   3 4
  Nankatsu FC 01.05.2018 18:00Orlik Budowlanka
Old Boys   8 3
  Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci Paweł Pastewski 12.04.2018 18:00Orlik Budowlanka
Kolejka 9 12 - 18 maja
Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci   6 2
  Ósemka CG 05.06.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Lotnisko   8 2
  Toolroom Knights Paweł Pastewski 02.06.2018 18:00Orlik Mniszek
Klink.pl   0 6
  Team Spirit MSU 14.05.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Nankatsu FC   5 5
  Old Boys 11.05.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Wild Sharks   5 2
  Vultures FC 20.04.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Kolejka 10 19 - 25 maja
brak spotkań...
Kolejka 11 26 maja - 1 czerwca
Toolroom Knights   4 6
  Klink.pl Paweł Pastewski 15.06.2018 19:00Orlik Olimpia
Wild Sharks   3 6
  Lotnisko Paweł Pastewski 12.06.2018 20:30Orlik Olimpia
Team Spirit MSU   1 3
  Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci 28.05.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Ósemka CG   5 5
  Nankatsu FC Tomasz Żyłowski 27.05.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
Vultures FC   3 7
  Old Boys Michał Wełnicki 25.05.2018 18:00Orlik Budowlanka
Przerwa wakacyjna, okienko transferowe
Kolejka 12 23 - 29 czerwca
Wild Sharks   10 1
  Klink.pl Michał Wełnicki 20.07.2018 19:00Orlik Olimpia
Lotnisko   9 5
  Vultures FC 03.07.2018 20:30Orlik Olimpia
Team Spirit MSU   7 3
  Nankatsu FC 02.07.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Ósemka CG   2 8
  Old Boys Paweł Pastewski 25.06.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
Toolroom Knights   0 5
  Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci
Kolejka 13 30 czerwca - 6 lipca
Klink.pl   - -
  Lotnisko 24.07.2018 20:30Orlik Olimpia
Vultures FC   1 4
  Ósemka CG 10.07.2018 19:30Orlik Mniszek
Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci   4 2
  Wild Sharks 10.07.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Old Boys   8 2
  Team Spirit MSU Paweł Pastewski 05.07.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
Nankatsu FC   5 0
  Toolroom Knights
Kolejka 14 7 - 13 lipca
brak spotkań...
Kolejka 15 21 - 27 lipca
Team Spirit MSU   3 6
  Ósemka CG Jarosław Kuc 19.07.2018 18:00Orlik Budowlanka
Wild Sharks   5 1
  Nankatsu FC 01.07.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Klink.pl   - -
  Vultures FC
Lotnisko   - -
  Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci
Toolroom Knights   0 5
  Old Boys
Kolejka 16 28 lipca - 3 sierpnia
Vultures FC   - -
  Team Spirit MSU 23.07.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Old Boys   5 2
  Wild Sharks Paweł Pastewski 19.07.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
Nankatsu FC   - -
  Lotnisko
Ósemka CG   5 0
  Toolroom Knights
Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci   - -
  Klink.pl
Kolejka 17 4 - 10 sierpnia
Klink.pl   - -
  Nankatsu FC
Wild Sharks   - -
  Ósemka CG
Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci   - -
  Vultures FC
Lotnisko   - -
  Old Boys
Toolroom Knights   0 5
  Team Spirit MSU
Kolejka 18 18 - 24 sierpnia
Team Spirit MSU   - -
  Wild Sharks
Old Boys   - -
  Klink.pl
Vultures FC   5 0
  Toolroom Knights
Ósemka CG   - -
  Lotnisko
Nankatsu FC   - -
  Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci
Kolejka 19 25 - 31 sierpnia
Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci   - -
  Old Boys
Lotnisko   - -
  Team Spirit MSU
Nankatsu FC   - -
  Vultures FC
Klink.pl   - -
  Ósemka CG
Wild Sharks   5 0
  Toolroom Knights
Kolejka 20 1 - 7 września
Toolroom Knights   0 5
  Lotnisko
Ósemka CG   - -
  Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci
Vultures FC   - -
  Wild Sharks
Team Spirit MSU   - -
  Klink.pl
Old Boys   - -
  Nankatsu FC
Kolejka 21 15 - 21 września
brak spotkań...
Kolejka 22 22 - 28 września
Nankatsu FC   - -
  Ósemka CG
Klink.pl   5 0
  Toolroom Knights
Old Boys   - -
  Vultures FC
Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci   - -
  Team Spirit MSU
Lotnisko   - -
  Wild Sharks