Poznaj tajemnice zespołu

TERYTORIUM

Zewnątrz - gospodarz
Wewnątrz - gość

POLONIA GRUDZIĄDZ

# Zawodnik Pozycja Mecze Bramki Asysty  
97 Piotrek Piechocki bramkarz 5 / 26 0 2
99 Patryk Kurnik bramkarz 2 / 26 0 0
17 Adrian Dahl obrońca 13 / 26 8 8
19 Jakub Szóstakowski obrońca 8 / 26 2 0
20 Łukasz Wiśniewski obrońca 2 / 26 1 2
80 Paweł Klajn obrońca 15 / 26 3 5
13 Paweł Erlich-Herlikiewicz obrońca/pomocnik 14 / 26 15 8
16 Patryk Kalinowski pomocnik 8 / 26 7 6
5 Paweł Klawon pomocnik/napastnik 3 / 26 4 4
7 Bartosz Wasielewski pomocnik/napastnik 12 / 26 10 9
10 Jakub Skalij pomocnik/napastnik 12 / 26 11 13
11 Kamil Krasny pomocnik/napastnik 14 / 26 10 23
24 Paweł Rutkowski pomocnik/napastnik 9 / 26 16 10
61 Leszek Studziński pomocnik/napastnik 7 / 26 8 6
77 Dawid Winkowski napastnik 10 / 26 13 3
Profile zawodników

TERMINARZ

1 Piłkarska Młodzież   0 5
  Polonia Grudziądz 23.03.2018 18:00Orlik Budowlanka
3 Polonia Grudziądz   5 4
  Punishers Team Dawid Śliwiński 04.03.2018 14:20Orlik Olimpia
4 Pustynne Jastrzębie   0 5
  Polonia Grudziądz 14.04.2018 16:00 Orlik Budowlanka
5 Polonia Grudziądz   0 11
  Tocze-Fele 19.04.2018 20:00Orlik Rządz
6 Wichura Biszkopt   0 5
  Polonia Grudziądz 08.05.2018 18:00 Orlik Budowlanka
7 Polonia Grudziądz   5 0
  Dynamite Team 13.05.2018 17:30 Orlik Budowlanka
8 Hunters Team   5 0
  Polonia Grudziądz 02.06.2018 13:00 Orlik Budowlanka
9 Polonia Grudziądz   7 7
  KSF 06.05.2018 14:30Orlik Strzemięcin
10 FC Młode Tarpno   0 5
  Polonia Grudziądz 14.06.2018 18:00 Orlik Budowlanka
11 Polonia Grudziądz   3 4
  Petarda 13.06.2018 17:00Orlik Strzemięcin
12 Polonia Grudziądz   3 6
  Piłkarska Młodzież Paweł Pastewski 04.07.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
14 Punishers Team   6 22
  Polonia Grudziądz 04.08.2018 14:30Orlik Olimpia
15 Polonia Grudziądz   24 2
  Pustynne Jastrzębie 01.08.2018 18:30Orlik Forteczna
16 Tocze-Fele   7 4
  Polonia Grudziądz 10.08.2018 19:30Orlik Strzemięcin
17 Polonia Grudziądz   5 0
  Wichura Biszkopt
18 Dynamite Team   0 5
  Polonia Grudziądz
19 Polonia Grudziądz   - -
  Hunters Team
20 KSF   8 6
  Polonia Grudziądz 02.08.2018 18:00Orlik Budowlanka
21 Polonia Grudziądz   5 0
  FC Młode Tarpno
22 Petarda   - -
  Polonia Grudziądz
Polonia Grudziądz   0 5
  Skoda BS Auto 10.06.2018 13:40 Orlik Budowlanka
Polonia Grudziądz   0 5
  FC Dragacz 10.06.2018 11:00Orlik Rządz
Old Boys   6 8
  Polonia Grudziądz 27.03.2018 18:00Orlik Budowlanka
Petarda   6 1
  Polonia Grudziądz 08.08.2018 18:00Orlik Budowlanka
Wild Sharks   3 5
  Polonia Grudziądz 18.05.2018 18:00Orlik Budowlanka
Polonia Grudziądz   0 10
  GeoTeam Paweł Pastewski 28.05.2018 20:00Orlik Strzemięcin
Tocze-Fele   11 6
  Polonia Grudziądz 13.07.2018 19:45Orlik Strzemięcin
Polonia Grudziądz   3 4
  Riders Team Paweł Pastewski 20.07.2018 19:30Orlik Strzemięcin

ROZGRYWANE MECZE 2016

styczeń
luty
marzec
kwiecień
maj
czerwiec
lipiec
sierpień
wrzesień
październik
listopad
grudzień
  • P
  • W
  • Ś
  • C
  • P
  • S
  • N
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30