Poznaj tajemnice zespołu

TERYTORIUM

Zewnątrz - gospodarz
Wewnątrz - gość

PIŁKARSKA MŁODZIEŻ

# Zawodnik Pozycja Mecze Bramki Asysty  
1 Adrian Szumachowski bramkarz 7 / 15 0 3
12 Bartek Szymanski bramkarz - - -
3 Patryk Skowron obrońca 1 / 15 1 2
4 Kamil Klarkowski obrońca 10 / 15 28 20
11 Mateusz Tomaszewski obrońca 6 / 15 14 5
2 Krzysztof Cieszyński obrońca/pomocnik 2 / 15 1 1
3 Mateusz Cieszyński obrońca/pomocnik - - -
13 Patryk Rosiński obrońca/pomocnik 10 / 15 18 22
8 Piotr Romanowski pomocnik 5 / 15 22 5
16 Radosław Schodowski pomocnik 7 / 15 1 13
77 Kamil Kruszewski pomocnik 1 / 15 3 10
10 Karol Kurzyński pomocnik/napastnik 7 / 15 35 19
17 Mateusz Kruszewski pomocnik/napastnik - - -
5 Mariusz Nowacki napastnik 4 / 15 17 15
7 Remigiusz Klarkowski napastnik - - -
Profile zawodników

TERMINARZ

1 Piłkarska Młodzież   0 5
  Polonia Grudziądz 23.03.2018 18:00Orlik Budowlanka
2 Punishers Team   4 22
  Piłkarska Młodzież 25.03.2018 18:00Orlik Olimpia
3 Piłkarska Młodzież   38 0
  Pustynne Jastrzębie 16.03.2018 18:00Orlik Budowlanka
4 Tocze-Fele   4 5
  Piłkarska Młodzież Paweł Pastewski 08.04.2018 20:00Orlik Rządz
5 Piłkarska Młodzież   5 0
  Wichura Biszkopt 06.05.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
6 Dynamite Team   0 5
  Piłkarska Młodzież 12.05.2018 13:00 Orlik Budowlanka
7 Piłkarska Młodzież   5 0
  Hunters Team 13.05.2018 11:30 Orlik Budowlanka
8 KSF   3 12
  Piłkarska Młodzież Paweł Pastewski 11.03.2018 14:00Orlik Budowlanka
9 Piłkarska Młodzież   8 1
  FC Młode Tarpno Karol Rolewicz 11.04.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
10 Petarda   3 9
  Piłkarska Młodzież Paweł Pastewski 14.03.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
12 Polonia Grudziądz   - -
  Piłkarska Młodzież
13 Piłkarska Młodzież   - -
  Punishers Team
14 Pustynne Jastrzębie   - -
  Piłkarska Młodzież
15 Piłkarska Młodzież   - -
  Tocze-Fele
16 Wichura Biszkopt   - -
  Piłkarska Młodzież
17 Piłkarska Młodzież   - -
  Dynamite Team
18 Hunters Team   - -
  Piłkarska Młodzież
19 Piłkarska Młodzież   - -
  KSF
20 FC Młode Tarpno   - -
  Piłkarska Młodzież
21 Piłkarska Młodzież   - -
  Petarda
Piłkarska Młodzież   11 6
  Riders Team 05.06.2018 19:30Orlik Mniszek
Team Spirit MSU   3 5
  Piłkarska Młodzież 07.05.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Piłkarska Młodzież   0 5
  Kocury 15.06.2018 19:00 Orlik Budowlanka
Piłkarska Młodzież   9 9
  Nemo 08.06.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
Dynamite Team   0 5
  Piłkarska Młodzież

ROZGRYWANE MECZE 2016

styczeń
luty
marzec
kwiecień
maj
czerwiec
lipiec
sierpień
wrzesień
październik
listopad
grudzień
  • P
  • W
  • Ś
  • C
  • P
  • S
  • N
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30