Poznaj tajemnice zespołu

TABELA LIGOWA

TERYTORIUM

Zewnątrz - gospodarz
Wewnątrz - gość

TORPEDO

# Zawodnik Pozycja Mecze Bramki Asysty  
1 Bartosz Kidziun bramkarz 21 / 31 0 4
20 Rafał Pamula bramkarz 12 / 31 4 5
11 Kamil Kulaszewski obrońca/pomocnik 25 / 31 32 15
12 Tomasz Pryszło obrońca/pomocnik 25 / 31 29 37
13 Paweł Kruczkowski pomocnik 10 / 31 12 3
16 Mateusz Guttmann pomocnik 28 / 31 48 40
# Mateusz Szymanski - 2 / 31 9 3
6 Bartosz Kaznowski - 18 / 31 14 3
8 Piotr Cieśla - 25 / 31 3 13
10 Łukasz Betker - 15 / 31 17 17
14 Maciej Brodowski - 25 / 31 26 30
17 Filip Betker - 7 / 31 13 9
26 Jakub Krajewski - - - -
31 Piotr Urban - - - -
Profile zawodników

TERMINARZ

1 FC Dragacz   18 4
  Torpedo 18.03.2018 11:00Orlik Budowlanka
2 Torpedo   8 0
  Fresh Team 29.03.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
3 GeoTeam   3 6
  Torpedo Paweł Pastewski 05.04.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
4 Torpedo   3 10
  Kocury Paweł Pastewski 18.04.2018 20:00 Orlik Budowlanka
5 Nemo   4 11
  Torpedo 26.04.2018 20:00 Orlik Budowlanka
6 Torpedo   0 5
  Piłkarski Grudziądz 25.04.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
7 Riders Team   3 3
  Torpedo 07.05.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
8 Torpedo   2 6
  Skoda BS Auto Tomasz Żyłowski 24.05.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
9 Terror Squad   3 13
  Torpedo 28.05.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
10 Torpedo   11 0
  Fc Wentyle 08.06.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
11 Torpedo   4 9
  4 FUN 11.06.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
12 Torpedo   4 5
  FC Dragacz 03.07.2018 20:00Orlik Rządz
13 Fresh Team   1 11
  Torpedo Paweł Pastewski 08.07.2018 19:30Orlik Budowlanka
14 Torpedo   7 8
  GeoTeam Paweł Pastewski 12.07.2018 19:00 Orlik Budowlanka
15 Kocury   0 5
  Torpedo
16 Torpedo   7 5
  Nemo Paweł Pastewski 24.08.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
17 Piłkarski Grudziądz   7 8
  Torpedo 09.07.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
18 Torpedo   11 6
  Riders Team Tomasz Żyłowski 15.08.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
19 Skoda BS Auto   13 2
  Torpedo 29.08.2018 20:00Orlik Rządz
20 Torpedo   2 1
  Terror Squad Paweł Pastewski 13.09.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
21 Fc Wentyle   6 7
  Torpedo 01.10.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
22 4 FUN   4 2
  Torpedo Paweł Pastewski 22.08.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
Torpedo   12 1
  Terror Squad 26.04.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Torpedo   9 6
  Terror Squad 02.08.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
Torpedo   15 2
  Klink.pl 17.04.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
FC Młode Tarpno   0 5
  Torpedo
Torpedo   14 1
  FC Dragacz Paweł Pastewski 21.09.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
4 FUN   4 9
  Torpedo 26.07.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
Bar Mleczny Krokiecik Debiutanci   5 8
  Torpedo 27.03.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Torpedo   - -
  Tocze-Fele
Nankatsu FC   5 10
  Torpedo 21.05.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
Torpedo   4 4
  GeoTeam Dawid Śliwiński 19.07.2018 19:00Orlik Mniszek

ROZGRYWANE MECZE 2016

styczeń
luty
marzec
kwiecień
maj
czerwiec
lipiec
sierpień
wrzesień
październik
listopad
grudzień
  • P
  • W
  • Ś
  • C
  • P
  • S
  • N
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30