Poznaj tajemnice zespołu

TERYTORIUM

Zewnątrz - gospodarz
Wewnątrz - gość

KOCURY

# Zawodnik Pozycja Mecze Bramki Asysty  
1 Damian Szczutkowski bramkarz 9 / 30 0 0
22 Bartłomiej Lipowski bramkarz 9 / 30 0 0
99 Fabian Mosiołek bramkarz 3 / 30 0 0
55 Maciej Urbaniak obrońca 14 / 30 8 11
8 Radosław Dowgiałło obrońca/pomocnik 13 / 30 11 35
11 Mateusz Brzeski obrońca/pomocnik - - -
19 Mateusz Czajkowski obrońca/pomocnik 15 / 30 4 10
31 Michał Zabłotny obrońca/pomocnik 8 / 30 0 1
77 Dawid Kotewicz obrońca/pomocnik 8 / 30 10 14
10 Maciej Lipowski pomocnik 17 / 30 70 27
17 Karol Kachniarz pomocnik 2 / 30 5 5
23 Paweł Górski pomocnik/napastnik 8 / 30 5 9
91 Przemysław Roszycki pomocnik/napastnik 8 / 30 4 5
9 Jarosław Trojanowski napastnik 11 / 30 21 11
73 Paweł Frencel - 3 / 30 0 0
Profile zawodników

TERMINARZ

1 Kocury   5 7
  Riders Team Paweł Pastewski 11.03.2018 12:30Orlik Budowlanka
2 Skoda BS Auto   2 4
  Kocury 26.03.2018 19:30Orlik Rządz
3 Kocury   7 3
  Terror Squad 03.04.2018 19:00Orlik Strzemięcin
4 Torpedo   3 10
  Kocury Paweł Pastewski 18.04.2018 20:00 Orlik Budowlanka
5 Kocury   2 4
  4 FUN 12.04.2018 20:00Orlik Rządz
6 FC Dragacz   6 7
  Kocury 15.04.2018 14:30Orlik Rządz
7 Kocury   10 3
  Fresh Team 12.05.2018 11:30Orlik Budowlanka
8 GeoTeam   8 2
  Kocury Paweł Pastewski 18.05.2018 18:30Orlik Strzemięcin
9 Fc Wentyle   2 8
  Kocury Paweł Pastewski 10.05.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
10 Kocury   12 9
  Nemo Paweł Pastewski 28.05.2018 19:00Orlik Strzemięcin
11 Piłkarski Grudziądz   3 22
  Kocury Paweł Pastewski 20.06.2018 20:15 Orlik Olimpia
12 Riders Team   3 6
  Kocury 11.07.2018 19:30Orlik Mniszek
13 Kocury   0 5
  Skoda BS Auto 24.07.2018 20:15 Orlik Rządz
14 Terror Squad   8 3
  Kocury 28.06.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
15 Kocury   0 5
  Torpedo
16 4 FUN   5 0
  Kocury
17 Kocury   0 5
  FC Dragacz
18 Fresh Team   5 0
  Kocury
19 Kocury   6 5
  GeoTeam Paweł Pastewski 16.07.2018 20:00Orlik Strzemięcin
20 Kocury   0 5
  Fc Wentyle
21 Nemo   5 0
  Kocury
22 Kocury   0 5
  Piłkarski Grudziądz
Skoda BS Auto   5 0
  Kocury 19.07.2018 20:00Orlik Rządz
Piłkarski Grudziądz   5 0
  Kocury 17.07.2018 19:15Orlik Olimpia
Kocury   0 5
  Nemo 01.06.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
Dynamite Team   6 13
  Kocury 26.04.2018 18:00Orlik Budowlanka
Kocury   0 5
  FC Dragacz
Riders Team   4 17
  Kocury Tomasz Żyłowski 10.06.2018 11:20 Orlik Budowlanka
Piłkarska Młodzież   0 5
  Kocury 15.06.2018 19:00 Orlik Budowlanka
Kocury   15 6
  Team Spirit MSU 04.06.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka

ROZGRYWANE MECZE 2016

styczeń
luty
marzec
kwiecień
maj
czerwiec
lipiec
sierpień
wrzesień
październik
listopad
grudzień
  • P
  • W
  • Ś
  • C
  • P
  • S
  • N
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30