Poznaj tajemnice zespołu

TABELA LIGOWA

TERYTORIUM

Zewnątrz - gospodarz
Wewnątrz - gość

4 FUN

# Zawodnik Pozycja Mecze Bramki Asysty  
1 Jakub Malicki bramkarz 19 / 31 0 0
6 Jarosław Kuc bramkarz 26 / 31 4 4
4 Maciej Krauze obrońca 15 / 31 8 9
5 Sebastian Witek obrońca 14 / 31 17 6
8 Marcin Guttmann obrońca 19 / 31 16 17
14 Emil Grochowski obrońca 11 / 31 5 2
16 Piotr Bugajski obrońca 24 / 31 11 13
97 Marek Muras obrońca 8 / 31 8 7
2 Paweł Kruszczyński pomocnik 10 / 31 6 4
10 Radosław Wachowiak pomocnik 20 / 31 12 13
11 Piotr Krause pomocnik 19 / 31 8 19
13 Mariusz Markowicz pomocnik 15 / 31 14 5
17 Paweł Kozak pomocnik 25 / 31 36 25
79 Michał Kleczkowski pomocnik 16 / 31 9 9
99 Szymon Tobolski pomocnik 1 / 31 0 0
Profile zawodników

TERMINARZ

1 Fc Wentyle   1 2
  4 FUN Paweł Pastewski 05.03.2018 20:00Orlik Strzemięcin
2 4 FUN   3 9
  FC Dragacz 11.03.2018 12:30Orlik Strzemięcin
3 Fresh Team   4 7
  4 FUN 30.03.2018 18:00Orlik Strzemięcin
4 4 FUN   8 5
  GeoTeam Paweł Pastewski 19.03.2018 20:00Orlik Strzemięcin
5 Kocury   2 4
  4 FUN 12.04.2018 20:00Orlik Rządz
6 4 FUN   8 8
  Nemo 23.04.2018 20:00Orlik Strzemięcin
7 Piłkarski Grudziądz   8 5
  4 FUN Paweł Pastewski 07.05.2018 20:00Orlik Strzemięcin
8 4 FUN   6 4
  Riders Team Tomasz Żyłowski 21.05.2018 20:00Orlik Strzemięcin
9 Skoda BS Auto   11 2
  4 FUN 29.05.2018 20:00Orlik Strzemięcin
10 4 FUN   4 4
  Terror Squad Paweł Pastewski 17.05.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
11 Torpedo   4 9
  4 FUN 11.06.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
12 4 FUN   5 0
  Fc Wentyle 03.07.2018 20:00Orlik Strzemięcin
13 FC Dragacz   8 2
  4 FUN Michał Wełnicki 17.07.2018 19:30Orlik Strzemięcin
14 4 FUN   4 6
  Fresh Team Michał Wełnicki 14.07.2018 13:30Orlik Strzemięcin
15 GeoTeam   5 7
  4 FUN 23.07.2018 20:00Orlik Strzemięcin
16 4 FUN   5 0
  Kocury
17 Nemo   4 9
  4 FUN Paweł Pastewski 30.07.2018 20:00Orlik Strzemięcin
18 4 FUN   1 9
  Piłkarski Grudziądz Paweł Pastewski 29.08.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
19 Riders Team   7 3
  4 FUN Paweł Pastewski 27.08.2018 20:00Orlik Strzemięcin
20 4 FUN   4 12
  Skoda BS Auto 12.09.2018 20:00Orlik Rządz
21 Terror Squad   6 8
  4 FUN Paweł Pastewski 17.09.2018 20:00Orlik Strzemięcin
22 4 FUN   4 2
  Torpedo Paweł Pastewski 22.08.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
4 FUN   5 8
  Tocze-Fele 10.04.2018 19:00Orlik Strzemięcin
Terror Squad   7 8
  4 FUN 09.07.2018 20:00Orlik Strzemięcin
4 FUN   13 8
  Fc Wentyle 28.05.2018 20:00Orlik Rządz
Skoda BS Auto   7 2
  4 FUN Tomasz Żyłowski 19.09.2018 20:00Orlik Rządz
4 FUN   3 2
  GeoTeam Tomasz Żyłowski 13.08.2018 19:45Orlik Strzemięcin
4 FUN   4 9
  Torpedo 26.07.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
Piłkarski Grudziądz   6 3
  4 FUN 14.05.2018 20:00Orlik Strzemięcin
Vultures FC   7 11
  4 FUN 05.06.2018 20:00Orlik Strzemięcin
Petarda   2 5
  4 FUN Paweł Pastewski 28.03.2018 19:30Orlik Strzemięcin

ROZGRYWANE MECZE 2016

styczeń
luty
marzec
kwiecień
maj
czerwiec
lipiec
sierpień
wrzesień
październik
listopad
grudzień
  • P
  • W
  • Ś
  • C
  • P
  • S
  • N
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30