Poznaj tajemnice zespołu

TABELA LIGOWA

TERYTORIUM

Zewnątrz - gospodarz
Wewnątrz - gość

RIDERS TEAM

# Zawodnik Pozycja Mecze Bramki Asysty  
1 Mateusz Uznarski bramkarz 17 / 22 0 1
2 Radosław Tomaszewski obrońca 19 / 22 0 1
4 Michał Gadomski obrońca 11 / 22 1 1
8 Radosław Aleksandrowicz obrońca 8 / 22 6 7
13 Pawel Makowski obrońca 6 / 22 0 0
20 Michał Pielecki obrońca 11 / 22 4 3
31 Rafał Szczerbetka obrońca/pomocnik 10 / 22 5 0
69 Patryk Dworakowski obrońca/pomocnik 11 / 22 5 5
77 Kamil Pych pomocnik 9 / 22 9 5
23 Jakub Lubowiecki pomocnik/napastnik 12 / 22 13 19
88 Marcin Pawlicki pomocnik/napastnik 4 / 22 3 2
6 Nikolas Reimus napastnik 15 / 22 19 16
7 Marcin Norkowski napastnik 18 / 22 16 20
9 Jakub Zielecki napastnik 18 / 22 16 14
22 Paweł Bielak napastnik 13 / 22 12 6
Profile zawodników

TERMINARZ

1 Kocury   5 7
  Riders Team Paweł Pastewski 11.03.2018 12:30Orlik Budowlanka
2 Riders Team   4 5
  Nemo Paweł Pastewski 25.03.2018 10:30Orlik Mniszek
3 Piłkarski Grudziądz   6 5
  Riders Team Paweł Pastewski 09.04.2018 20:00 Orlik Budowlanka
4 Riders Team   4 4
  Fc Wentyle 21.03.2018 19:30Orlik Mniszek
5 Riders Team   4 11
  Skoda BS Auto 23.04.2018 20:00Orlik Rządz
6 Terror Squad   1 11
  Riders Team 14.05.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
7 Riders Team   3 3
  Torpedo 07.05.2018 20:00Orlik Budowlanka
8 4 FUN   6 4
  Riders Team Tomasz Żyłowski 21.05.2018 20:00Orlik Strzemięcin
9 Riders Team   7 6
  FC Dragacz Paweł Pastewski 30.05.2018 19:45Orlik Mniszek
10 Fresh Team   2 18
  Riders Team Paweł Pastewski 13.06.2018 19:30Orlik Mniszek
11 Riders Team   7 5
  GeoTeam Paweł Pastewski 11.06.2018 20:00Orlik Strzemięcin
12 Riders Team   3 6
  Kocury 11.07.2018 19:30Orlik Mniszek
13 Nemo   7 1
  Riders Team Paweł Pastewski 09.07.2018 19:00Orlik Strzemięcin
14 Riders Team   6 10
  Piłkarski Grudziądz Paweł Pastewski 13.07.2018 20:15Orlik Olimpia
15 Fc Wentyle   5 9
  Riders Team Paweł Pastewski 18.07.2018 19:30Orlik Mniszek
16 Skoda BS Auto   8 3
  Riders Team 16.07.2018 20:00Orlik Rządz
17 Riders Team   - -
  Terror Squad
18 Torpedo   - -
  Riders Team
19 Riders Team   - -
  4 FUN
20 FC Dragacz   - -
  Riders Team
21 Riders Team   - -
  Fresh Team
22 GeoTeam   - -
  Riders Team
Dynamite Team   0 5
  Riders Team
Riders Team   - -
  Tocze-Fele
Riders Team   9 5
  Team Spirit MSU 30.04.2018 19:00Orlik Budowlanka
Polonia Grudziądz   3 4
  Riders Team Paweł Pastewski 20.07.2018 19:30Orlik Strzemięcin
Riders Team   4 17
  Kocury Tomasz Żyłowski 10.06.2018 11:20 Orlik Budowlanka
Nemo   5 0
  Riders Team 16.06.2018 17:30 Orlik Budowlanka
Riders Team   - -
  Petarda
Piłkarska Młodzież   11 6
  Riders Team 05.06.2018 19:30Orlik Mniszek

ROZGRYWANE MECZE 2016

styczeń
luty
marzec
kwiecień
maj
czerwiec
lipiec
sierpień
wrzesień
październik
listopad
grudzień
  • P
  • W
  • Ś
  • C
  • P
  • S
  • N
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30