Grudziądzka Liga Piłkarska
TABELA LIGOWA - 1. LIGA
#Drużyna
Rozegrane meczeM
Zdobyte punktyPkt
Z-R-P
WalkoweryW
Punkty ujemneU
Bramki+/-
1BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz225919-2-100201-90+111
2Torpedo225618-2-200161-53+108
3FC Lotnisko224514-3-500163-121+42
4Nemo223812-2-800137-123+14
5Petarda223411-1-1000111-102+9
6GeoTeam223411-1-1000119-96+23
7Hooligans Grudziądz 22309-3-1000136-149-13
8FC Dragacz22289-1-1200126-170-44
9Wild Sharks22247-3-1200107-160-53
104FUN22154-3-150094-145-51
11Riders Team22166-3-1341112-140-28
12Terror Squad22-120-0-2212038-156-118
Strona została wygenerowana w ciągu: 0.0187